PL EN
26 september 2017 (tuesday) 10.00

Seven Dwarves

A contemporary version of the Grimm's fairytale
27 september 2017 (wednesday) 10.00

Seven Dwarves

A contemporary version of the Grimm's fairytale
28 september 2017 (thursday) 10.00

Fahrenheit

Based on the story of famous Gdansk scientist
29 september 2017 (friday) 10.00

Fahrenheit

Based on the story of famous Gdansk scientist
30 september 2017 (saturday) 12.00

Fahrenheit

Based on the story of famous Gdansk scientist
30 september 2017 (saturday) 15.00

African adventure

A performance especially for a very young audience, aged between one and four.
1 october 2017 (sunday) 17.00

Fahrenheit

Based on the story of famous Gdansk scientist
3 october 2017 (tuesday) 10.00

Fahrenheit

Based on the story of famous Gdansk scientist
4 october 2017 (wednesday) 09.30

Hansel and Gretel or be careful, little worm

Contemporary adaptation of Brothers Grimm tale
4 october 2017 (wednesday) 11.00

Kasienka

Everyday emigrant life through the eyes of teenager
5 october 2017 (thursday) 09.30

Hansel and Gretel or be careful, little worm

Contemporary adaptation of Brothers Grimm tale
5 october 2017 (thursday) 11.00

Kasienka

Everyday emigrant life through the eyes of teenager
6 october 2017 (friday) 09.30

Hansel and Gretel or be careful, little worm

Contemporary adaptation of Brothers Grimm tale
10 october 2017 (tuesday) 10.00

Master Mansur's Turban

Theatre journey to Near East
11 october 2017 (wednesday) 10.00

Master Mansur's Turban

Theatre journey to Near East
12 october 2017 (thursday) 10.00

Master Mansur's Turban

Theatre journey to Near East
13 october 2017 (friday) 10.00

Master Mansur's Turban

Theatre journey to Near East
15 october 2017 (sunday) 12.00

African adventure

A performance especially for a very young audience, aged between one and four.
15 october 2017 (sunday) 17.00

Master Mansur's Turban

Theatre journey to Near East
17 october 2017 (tuesday) 10.00

Hansel and Gretel or be careful, little worm

Contemporary adaptation of Brothers Grimm tale
18 october 2017 (wednesday) 10.00

The Teutonic Knights

The first adaptation of Sienkiewicz's novel for puppet theatre
19 october 2017 (thursday) 10.00

The Teutonic Knights

The first adaptation of Sienkiewicz's novel for puppet theatre
20 october 2017 (friday) 10.00

The Teutonic Knights

The first adaptation of Sienkiewicz's novel for puppet theatre
21 october 2017 (saturday) 12.00

Hansel and Gretel or be careful, little worm

Contemporary adaptation of Brothers Grimm tale
24 october 2017 (tuesday) 09.30

The Balloonmen

Theatre inspired by Tim Burton's art | 5+
24 october 2017 (tuesday) 11.00

The Balloonmen

Theatre inspired by Tim Burton's art | 5+
25 october 2017 (wednesday) 09.30

The Balloonmen

Theatre inspired by Tim Burton's art | 5+
25 october 2017 (wednesday) 11.00

The Balloonmen

Theatre inspired by Tim Burton's art | 5+
26 october 2017 (thursday) 09.30

The Balloonmen

Theatre inspired by Tim Burton's art | 5+
26 october 2017 (thursday) 11.00

The Balloonmen

Theatre inspired by Tim Burton's art | 5+
27 october 2017 (friday) 09.30

Hansel and Gretel or be careful, little worm

Contemporary adaptation of Brothers Grimm tale
27 october 2017 (friday) 11.00

Hansel and Gretel or be careful, little worm

Contemporary adaptation of Brothers Grimm tale
28 october 2017 (saturday) 12.00

Hansel and Gretel or be careful, little worm

Contemporary adaptation of Brothers Grimm tale
29 october 2017 (sunday) 12.00

Hansel and Gretel or be careful, little worm

Contemporary adaptation of Brothers Grimm tale